Members section “Musicologists”

  1. AVDALA SVETLANA Jak
  2. ANASTASOVA LIDIYA Petrova
  3. ANGELOV KRUM Cvetkov
  4. ANGELOV STOYAN Metodiev
  5. APOSTOLOVA MEGLENA Xivkova (Provadija)
  6. ARNAUDOVA BOYANKA Apostolova
  7. BALAREVA AGAPIYA Dimitrova
  8. BEZOVSKA ALBENA Pavlova
  9. BOJIKOVA MILENA Borisova (Varna)
  10. BOJKOV BOGOMIL Bonev (Dobrich)
  11. BONCHEVA MANUELA Deleva
  12. BRASHOVANOVA LADA Stoyanova
  13. BUKURESHTLIEV MIHAIL Petrov
  14. BULEVA MARIYANA Nikolova (Pleven)
  15. VEZNEV IVAN Angelov
  16. VLAEVA IVANKA Asparuhova
  17. VYLQINOVA-QENDOVA ELISAVETA Borisova
  18. GAJTANDXIEV GENQO Stojanov
  19. GRADEV NIKOLAJ Stefanov
  20. GRAMATIKOVA BISERKA Nedjalkova (Burgas)
  21. DASKALOVA-MANUKYAN JULIYA Todorova (Bs)
  22. DJIDJEV TODOR Vasilev
  23. DIMOV VENCISLAV Dimov
  24. DINOLOV LUBOMIR Borisov
  25. DRAGANOVA ROSICA Slavcheva
  26. DRAGOSTINOVA ELENA Kostadinova
  27. ZAHARIEVA SVETLANA Zaharieva
  28. ILIEVA ANNA Jakimova
  29. ILIEVA BAGRYANA Metodieva
  30. JORDANOVA CENKA Jordanova
  31. KAVALDJIEV LUBOMIR Dimitrov
  32. KARAKOSTOVA RUMYANA Lazarova
  33. KARANLYKOV LUCHEZAR Todorov
  34. KARAPETROV KONSTANTIN Petrov
  35. KAUFMAN DIMITRINA Nikolaeva
  36. KAUFMAN NIKOLAI Jakov (i kompozitor)
  37. KONOV YAVOR Svetozarov
  38. KRYSTEV VENELIN Georgiev
  39. KRYSTEVA NEVA Venelinova (i kompozitor)
  40. KULAKSYZOVA NELI Atanasova
  41. KUTEVA ELENA Filipova
  42. KIUMDJIEV JuLIJaN Stojanov (Plovdiv)
  43. KIUMDJIEVA POLINA Georgieva (Pd)
  44. KIUMDJIEVA SVETLANA Emilova
  45. LAMBREV LAMBRI Mihailov
  46. LEVI KLARA Solomon
  47. LITOVA LIDIJA Cvetanova
  48. LIONDEV PETYR Stefanov (i kompozitor)
  49. MANKOVA LILYANA Nikolova
  50. MANOLOV ILIYA Aleksandrov (Blagoevgrad)
  51. MANOLOVA MAGDALENA Angelova
  52. NAJDENOVA VERA Najdenova
  53. NAJDENOVA GORICA Najdenova
  54. NEJKOVA RUJA Georgieva
  55. NIKOLOV NIKOLAJ Vasilev
  56. PAVLOV-KLOSTERMAN EVGENI
  57. PALIEVA ANDI Boxidarova
  58. PEJCHEVA LOZANKA Georgieva
  59. PETROVA ANGELINA Petrova
  60. PRODANOVA KINA Stefanova
  61. RACHEVA ISKRA Lubenova
  62. SAMOKOVLIEVA MARIYA Atanasova
  63. STATELOVA ROZMARI Konstantinova
  64. STOIN ELENA Vasileva
  65. STOYANOVA SVETLA Stojanova
  66. TODOROV MANOL Nankov
  67. TONCHEVA ELENA Borisova
  68. HLEBAROV IVAN Atanasov
  69. HRISTOV DIMITUR Jordanov (i kompozitor)
  70. HYRKOV STEFAN Ivanov (Sliven)
  71. CENOVA MIGLENA Mihailova
  72. CINANDOVA-HARALAMPIEVA VESKA
  73. SHURBANOVA OLGA Vladimirova
  74. SHTYRBANOVA ANI Ljubenova
  75. YAPOVA KRISTINA Petrova
  76. YAPOVA NATAWA Petrova